Liste des inscrits Journée des anciens 2017

Nom Prénom Formations effectuées à l'IUT de Bayonne
1 Pellerin-Bidalot Florian
DUT Informatique
2016
2 DURRITXAGUE Arnaud
DUT Informatique
2016
3 Voets Dorian
DUT Informatique
2016
4 Sarie Joey
DUT Informatique
2016
5 MOYEN Loïc
DUT Informatique
2013
6 Erard Alexandre
DUT Informatique
2018
7 Gourdier nicolas
DUT Informatique
2018
8 Carpentier Yann
DU Technologies de l'Information et de la Communication
2015
9 Valdovinos Philippe
DUT Informatique
1999
10 Dubourdieu Sébastien
DUT Informatique
2004
11 Weber Elodie
Licence Professionnelle Multimédia
2012
12 Duclercq Mickaël
Licence Professionnelle Multimédia
2012
13 Perrichon Ludovic
Licence Professionnelle Multimédia
2012
14 Binda Axel
DUT Informatique
2005
Licence Professionnelle Multimédia
2006
15 Leduc Louis
DUT Informatique
2015
16 NEYRAT Quentin
DUT Informatique
2016
17 Catanese Antoine
DUT Informatique
2014
18 Velten David
DUT Informatique
2015
19 Michel Yann
Licence Professionnelle Multimédia
2009
20 Didier Alexandre
DUT Informatique
2016
21 Ulysse Pierre
DUT Informatique
2018
22 Destugues Adrien
DUT Informatique
2008
23 ALEMAN Xavier
DUT Informatique
2018
24 Castagnet Baptiste
DUT Informatique
2016
25 Cuesta jeremy
DUT Informatique
2016
26 LACLAU Tristan
DUT Informatique
2018
27 Oustrain Tom
DUT Informatique
2018
28 DURET Lucas
DUT Informatique
2016
29 Duez Jérémy
DUT Informatique
2013
Licence Professionnelle Multimédia
2014
30 Noel Geoffrey
DUT Informatique
2011
31 Girard Adeline
DU Technologies de l'Information et de la Communication
2013
32 Moulian Enzo
DUT Informatique
2019
33 CAZALIS Thomas
DUT Informatique
2018
34 Rocher Axel
DUT Informatique
2019
35 Etcheverry Patrick
DUT Informatique
1993
36 Rosandic Mathias
DU Technologies de l'Information et de la Communication
2002
37 MARQUESUZAÀ Christophe
DUT Informatique
1990
38 Geoffroy Titouan
DUT Informatique
2019
39 Arrosteguy Ander
DUT Informatique
2018
40 ETIENNE Thibault
DUT Informatique
2010
41 LACAZE Jessica
DUT Informatique
2014
42 Alastuey Arthur
DUT Informatique
2018
43 MORELL Julien
DUT Informatique
2018
44 Sawadogo Daouda
45 Indart Loïc
DUT Informatique
2005
46 Godart Xavier
DUT Informatique
2006
47 Mongabure Ibes
DUT Informatique
2006
48 EXPOSITO Nina
DUT Informatique
2014
49 Dijon-Duboué Simone
50 BOURDEAU-HERBIN Maxime
DUT Informatique
2018